Student Reps

JENIFER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL

Student Body & Class Officers, Cheerleaders, Student Council

2019-2020

 

9th STUDENT BODY OFFICERS  19-20                         

President – Maia Cuddy

V. President – Jack Kramasz

Sec/Treasurer Seyi Arogundad

8th STUDENT BODY OFFICERS 19-20

President – Carson Kolb

V. President – Lily Eggers

Secretary – Clayton Lee

 

CLASS OFFICERS  19-20                                            

9th President – Annika Huff

9th Vice President – Esten Lee

Sec/Treasurer – Logan Candler

 

8th President – Drew Hottinger                                       

8th V. President – Violet Gossage                                 

8th Sec/Treasurer – Kailee Bachman 

 

7th President –  Trinity Evans

7th V. President – Kate McDougall

7th Sec/Treasurer – Joely Slyter

Advisor: Quinn Aldous

 

JNN                 

Seyi Arogudade

Maia Cuddy

Lily Eggers

Violet Gossage

Drew Hottinger

Annika Huff

Morgan Williams                                                                                                   

Advisor: Jeremy Feucht

                

CHEERLEADERS 19-20

9th Grade

Patience Rose                           Rebecca Fowler                          Trinity Randall      Kylee Tank                                Sam Charais                                Gaby Laferier Madison Collins                       Kylar Boyd                                   Jaclyn Lookabill  Kendra Moses                           Adena Schultz                            Daisy Willis  Kendal Hatfield

8th Grade

Scout Alford                              Lily Eggers                               Joslyn Lefavour  Avery Alford                             Kora Albrecht                          Kaeli Fischer Lauren Martin                         Kaylynn Osburn                      Brooklyn  Eldridge  Gracey Ramey                          Caitlin Montez                         Hannah Hewitt

                                                                                                                    

Advisor Amanda Greco                                                                                                       

Student Council Representatives 2019-2020  

 

Mr. Autrey                                                        ?

Mrs. Beckman                                       Ellysia Aaseby                         

Mrs. Brotnov                                          Nerissa Robles

Mrs.  Brown                                           Brayden Rice

Mrs. Burr                                                 Kate McDougall/James Halverson           

Mrs. Davenport                                      Gracie Qualman

Mrs. Dufour-Harrich                             Addy Ashe/Alana Ramos

Ms. Falkenstein                                       Zach Clare/Adrienne Evans

Mr. Feucht                                                Teigen Knewbow                                  

Mrs. Freelend                                           Gabe Ruth                               

Mr. Gratz                                                   Ethan Hibbard                          

Mrs. Gruehl-Laughrey                            Rachel Sheppherd/James White

Mrs. Hardin                                              Brock Boyer

Mrs. Johnson                                            Trinydee Pope                         

Mrs. Kirking                                             Dakota Henry   

Mrs. McLean                                            Megan Harltey              

Mrs. Melton                                              Esten Lee                                                 

Mr. Miller                                                  Taytem DeAtley

Mr. Norwood                                            Corbin Fenton

Mrs. Ohrtman-Rogers                             Jesse Cook/Mackenie Killmar

Mr. Peterson                                             Sierra Sedgwick

Mrs. Roberts                                             Peyton Genoway

Mr. Renzelman                                         Tre Grittner

Mr. Rodgers                                               Brandi Bibee

Mrs. Stamper                                             Joely Slyter

Mr. Thompson                                           Jillian Herr

Mr. Wimer                                                  ?                                             

Comments are closed.